Place No. First Name Last name Age Gender city state_code Time
1 302 Trey Trafford 9 M W. Caldwell NJ 11:13
2 342 Davis Hallman 11 M Wrightstown NJ 11:20
3 395 Tess Morrissy 11 Female W Caldwell NJ 11:30
4 385 Robert Nawrocki 12 M Port Republic NJ 11:55
5 356 Christefano Semilia 12 M Galloway NJ 12:02
6 312 Mathias Sampson 12 M Eastampton NJ 12:14
7 380 Emma Kichula 11 F Media PA 12:15
8 381 Katie Sparling 12 F Media PA 12:23
9 350 Alexa Dehner 12 F Port Republic NJ 12:25
10 369 Jenna Linstra 12 F Port Republic NJ 12:39
11 403 Chase Blanchard 9 M 12:41
12 303 Ry Trafford 7 M W. Caldwell NJ 12:43
13 492 Caiden Blanchard 11 M 12:47
14 318 Savannah Goff 11 F Linwood NJ 12:48
15 355 Keigan Craig 11 Male 12:51
16 351 Nicholas Galinus 9 M Egg Harbor Township NJ 12:52
17 334 Tyler Duncan 12 M EHT NJ 12:55
18 373 Bryanna Mastro 11 F Galloway NJ 12:56.4
19 497 EJ Adams 11 M 12:56.6
20 319 Carter Cayanan 8 M Absecon NJ 12:59
21 323 Kaden Naame 8 M northfield NJ 13:09
22 314 Ryan Jones 12 M Egg Harbor City NJ 13:12
23 335 Hayley Duncan 9 F EHT NJ 13:15
24 322 William Murray 8 M Northfield NJ 13:16
25 361 Shaun OConnor 11 M Galloway NJ 13:31
26 386 Reece Wagner 9 M Egg Harbor City NJ 13:39
27 393 Tory Nelson 12 F Port Republic NJ 13:50
28 326 Victoria Kuenzel 10 F Wall NJ 13:56
29 398 Aaron Thompson 8 male 13:57
30 347 Joey  Brooke 9 M Egg Harbor City NJ 14:00
31 304 Will  Trafford 6 M W. Caldwell NJ 14:01
32 362 Kyle OConnor 8 M Galloway NJ 14:03
33 321 Casey Murray 10 F Northfield NJ 14:04
34 309 Mollie Ireland 7 F Egg Harbor Twp NJ 14:05
35 300 Jack Rodgers 8 M Mays Landing NJ 14:15
36 359 Cole Laughlin 11 M PORT REPUBLIC NJ 14:16
37 320 Daniel Ireland 10 M Absecon NJ 14:18
38 384 Jake Nawrocki 11 M Port Republic NJ 14:25
39 317 John Whaley 12 M Port Republic NJ 14:27
40 391 Steven Cramer 9 M Galloway NJ 14:28
41 366 Jared Drexel 8 M Pittsgrove NJ 14:31
42 360 Connor Laughlin 9 M PORT REPUBLIC NJ 14:51
43 368 Emma Schreiner 12 F havertown PA 14:53
44 498 Nina Ropiecki 12 F 14:56
45 357 Julia Neubaum 10 F Yardley PA 15:07
46 313 Nickaylah Sampson 11 F Eastampton NJ 15:09
47 367 Jack Schreiner 8 M havertown PA 15:18
48 331 Harley Pattison 8 F Absecon NJ 15:30
49 329 James Downes 9 M Bel Air MD 15:33
50 339 Gabriel Morales 7 M Hainesport NJ 15:34
51 353 Claire Hallman 12 F Devon PA 15:35
52 378 Julia Scholtz 8 F Media PA 15:36
53 400 Olivia Bergenholtz 8 F 15:39
54 397 Jamin Murray 11 Male 15:54
55 383 Lyla Bellino 9 F Port Republic NJ 15:57
56 496 Natasha Sampson 8 F 16:05
57 348 Hunter Bostwick 6 M Williamstown NJ 16:14
58 307 Rudy Rinderer IV 8 M Bayville NJ 16:15
59 349 Sophia Bostwick 9 F Williamstown NJ 16:23
60 487 Madison Bergenholtz 9 F 16:26
61 332 Lindsey Pattison 7 F Absecon NJ 16:38
62 306 Gabrielle Krouse 11 F williamstown NJ 16:39
63 330 Ashley Downes 12 F Bel Air MD 16:40
64 370 Jedidiah Linstra 7 M Port Republic NJ 16:41
65 379 Sarah Kichula 9 F Media PA 16:42
66 390 Savannah Cooper 9 F Galloway NJ 16:53
67 489 Joe Hamill 10 M 16:54
68 310 Lucas Mandola 6 M Williamstown NJ 16:55.2
69 377 Elle Craig 9 Female 16:55.9
70 387 Delaney Spano 10 F Mays Landing NJ 17:05
71 333 Kylee Duncan 7 F EHT NJ 17:06
72 394 Andrea Lee 8 F Galloway NJ 17:12
73 328 Trevor Downes 7 M Bel Air MD 17:13
74 365 Cassandra Hughes 6 F Smithville NJ 17:15
75 396 Jo Jo DeMiro 10 Female W. Caldwell NJ 17:23
76 488 Joseph Velardi 8 M 17:29
77 358 Benjamin Neubaum 7 M Yardley PA 17:31
78 315 Kyle Jones 9 M Egg Harbor City NJ 17:40.1
79 308 Jack Rinderer 5 M Bayville NJ 17:40.4
80 301 Kal Heyman 6 M Longport NJ 17:43
81 340 Diego Morales 6 M Hainesport NJ 17:47
82 316 Clarabella Couch 8 F egg harbor city NJ 17:53
83 354 Grace Winkler 8 F Galloway NJ 17:59
84 344 Abby Hettmannsperger 10 F Galloway NJ 18:07
85 494 Miguel Gil 7 M 18:10
86 352 Megan Baldwin 9 F brigantine NJ 18:22
87 371 Jordyn Colasurdo 7 F Robbinsville NJ 18:30
88 399 Peyton DeVivo 7 Female 18:34
89 388 Hailey Barchetto 6 F Little Egg Harbor NJ 18:41
90 363 Alexandra Hughes 10 F Smithville NJ 18:50
91 364 Olivia Hughes 8 F Smithville NJ 18:52
92 376 Addison Sullivan 7 F Wallingford PA 19:12
93 343 Dakota Palumbo 10 M Galloway NJ 20:05
94 495 7 F 20:16
95 375 Ainsley Sullivan 5 F Wallingford PA 20:35
96 490 Nicholas Tarsitano 11 M 21:33
97 491 Jamie Tarsitano 8 M 21:36
98 305 John Trafford 5 M W. Caldwell NJ 21:58
99 374 Reese Frank 5 F Rutherford NJ 0:24:03
100 389 Trevor Barchetto 5 M Little Egg Harbor NJ 0:24:36
Bambino Biathlon Race Results  8-Jun-13
Overall Male  Place Time Overall Female Place Time
1 Trey Trafford 1 11:13 1 Tess Morrissy 3 11:30
2 Davis Hallman 2 11:20 2 Emma Kichula 7 12:15
3 Robert Nawrocki 4 11:55 3 Katie Sparling 8 12:23
Males 5 - 6 Females 5-6
1 Will Trafford 31 14:01 1 Cassandra Hughes 74 17:15
2 Hunter Bostwick 57 16:14 2 Hailey Barchetto 89 18:41
3 Luca Mandola 68 16:55 3 Ainsley Sullivan 95 20:35
Males 7 - 8 Females 7-8
1 Ry Trafford 12 12:42 1 Mollie Ireland 34 14:05
2 Carter Cayana 20 12:59 2 Harley Pattison 48 15:30
3 Kaden Naame 21 13:09 3 Julia Scholtz 52 15:36
Males 9 - 10 Females 9-10
1 Chase Blanchard 11 12:41 1 Haley Duncan 23 13:15
2 Nicholas Galinus 16 12:52 2 Victoria Kuenzel 28 13:56
3 Reece Wagner 26 13:39 3 Casey Murray 33 14:04
Males 11 - 12 Females 11-12
1 Christfano Semilia 5 12:02 1 Alexa Dehner 9 12:25
2 Mathias Sampson 6 12:14 2 Jenna Listra 10 12:39
3 Caiden Blanchard 13 12:47 3 Savannah Goff 14 12:48